Homecoming and Reunions | 2021
 

Homecoming and Reunions | 2021

Who's coming as of December 4, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Luis Abadia '17 BE 2017 Juan Hurtado
Shantelle Aidoo '19 HS 2019
Ayooluwayimika Ajao 2021 Briana Nkansah
Charris Allen '14 HS 2014
Debbie Allen Gerald Allen
Gerald Allen '78 EHD 1978 Debra Allen
Kira Allen '06 BSPA 2006
Akilah Alleyne '15 EHD '17M '21PhD '21 AS 2015
Matthew Alschen Lester Farthing
Sarah Amalfitano '21 HS 2021
Karen (DeRossi) Ammann '05M 2005 Charles Ammann
Ted Ammann '93 EHD '02M '10EdD 1993 Karen (DeRossi) Ammann
Darrin Anderson '96 HS '00M 1996
Elaine Archangelo '71 AS 1971
Robert Ascenzi 1989 James Hudson, Susan (Lockwood) Hudson, Robert Morrison, Debbie Morrison, Douglas Riley, Kelly Riley
Adaeze Ashiedu '19 AS 2019
Nkeiruka Ashiedu '20 HS 2020
Christen (O Asiedu) Asiedu '21 AS 2021
Tanya Averett
Nakishia (Williams) Bailey '96 AS 1996
Shanice Bailey '21 AG 2021
Sharnai Ballard '21 HS 2021
Je-Kevis Barnes 2013 Shaquan Dixon
Gyl-Maria (Rose) Bartholomew '90 AS 1990
Greg Beaudoin '83 EG 1983
Lauren Bello '10 AS 2010
Andrea (Dashiell) Benn '10 AS 2010
Jasmine Bennett Daykia Hunter-McKnight, Kiya Johnson
James Benson '90 BE 1990
Lauren Benson '20 AS 2020
Gwen (Henderson) Benton '74 AS 1974
Mark Berry Jr Jeremey Wilson
Stephanie Billig '18 HS 2018
Dave Biloon '71 EG 1971 Gail Brenner
Gini (Blostein) Blostein-Wolf '71 EHD 1971
Yei- Lemehn Boayue '21 AS 2021
Julia Bocco '21 AG 2021
Tia (Truxon) Bolden '93 AS 1993 Tyler Bolden
Tyler Bolden Tia (Truxon) Bolden
Florence Bona '22 HS 2022
Janelle Boone '17 BE 2017
Yani Boreland Faith Johnson, Taff Bunu, Guidance Gunundu
Judi (Zanzinger) Bourque '74 EHD 1974 Richard Bourque
Rich Bourque '75 EOE 1975 Judith (Zanzinger) Bourque
Terrance Bowman '95 EG 1995
Gail Brenner David Biloon
Kenneth Briscoe '95 1995
Kailyn Broughton '21 AS 2021
Ashleigh Brown '05 BSPA '07M 2005
Garret Brown Jeremy Brown, Valerie Brown
Jeremy Brown '06 EHD 2006 Garret Brown, Valerie Brown
Valerie Brown Jeremy Brown, Garret Brown
Jey Bryant '05 AS 2005
Ayanna Bundy '17 EHD 2017
Taff Bunu Faith Johnson, Yani Boreland, Guidance Gunundu
Justin burcat Peter Burcat, Suzanne Burcat, Bruce Burcat
Bruce Burcat '78 AS 1978 Peter Burcat, Suzanne Burcat, justin burcat
Peter Burcat '82 AS 1982 Suzanne Burcat, Bruce Burcat, justin burcat
Suzanne Burcat Peter Burcat, Bruce Burcat, justin burcat
Alyssa Burks '20 EG 2020 Shawn Wallace
Alley (Boris) Burnham '09 AS 2009
Jess Burns Robert Burns
Robert Burns '23 EG 2023 Jessica Burns
Michelle Burroughs
Robin Callender '92 BE 1992
Justin Campbell
Kate Campbell '73 AS 1973
Shannon Cannon '00 BE 2000
Shaun Card '06 EG 2006
Heidi Carp Stephen Carp
Stephen Carp '86 BE 1986 Heidi Carp
Christol (Fitzgerald) Caulk '96 EHD '00M 1996 Larissa Eason
Beatrice Cawley Maureen (Cawley) Ortega, Grace Cawley, Michael Cawley, Shannon Cawley, Steven Lang
Grace Cawley 2024 Maureen (Cawley) Ortega, Michael Cawley, Beatrice Cawley, Shannon Cawley, Steven Lang
Michael Cawley Maureen (Cawley) Ortega, Grace Cawley, Beatrice Cawley, Shannon Cawley, Steven Lang
Shannon Cawley Maureen (Cawley) Ortega, Grace Cawley, Michael Cawley, Beatrice Cawley, Steven Lang
Rebecca Chabrow '08 AS 2008 Josh Raggi
Cleophus Chalk '20 AS 2020
William Chambers '16 BE 2016
Janis Childs '71 HS 1971
Alina Christenbury '19 EG '21 EG 2019
Walt Christensen '71 EG 1971
Kathia Chupany '21 HS 2021
Andrew Clarke '08 AS 2008
Karima Clarke '05 AS 2005
Jim Clements Amy (Riley) Clements-Riley
Amy (Riley) Clements-Riley '95 AS 1995 Jim Clements
Kim (Chilcutt) Cloud '94 AS '07M 1994 Scott Cloud
Scott Cloud '98 AS 1998 Kimberly (Chilcutt) Cloud
Kelly Cohen Samuel Kalb
Tiffany Copeland '17 AS 2017
Vania Copeland '19 AS 2019
Sierra Corbett '19 HS 2019
Niah Cox-Lane '20 BE 2020
Chuck Creekmur '95 AS 1995
Michael Criswell '19 EG 2019
Barry Crozier '71 BE 1971 Joan (DiGiacobbe) Crozier
Joan (DiGiacobbe) Crozier '71 AS 1971 Barry Crozier
Chantel (Batts) Cunningham '89 EHD 1989
Trudy Dalida '17 AS 2017 Markus Spencer
Faythe Daniels '07 EHD 2007
James (Daniels III) Daniels '07 AS 2007
Nana darko
Charmaine Davis '03 EHD 2003
Jahaan Davis '18 AS 2018
Xaviera Davis '97 HS 1997 Tamara (Grimes) Stewart
Cristina de Arana '21 AS 2021
Mary Delaney '86 BE 1986
Cindy DelCampo Nicholas DelCampo
Nick DelCampo '69 BE 1969 Cindy DelCampo
Lori (Soden) DeLoache '86 EHD 1986 Timothy DeLoache
Tim DeLoache '83 EOE 1983 Lori (Soden) DeLoache
Viveka Dennis '20 AS 2020
Ammar Dicko 2012
Nafi Dicko '15 AS 2015
Joann DiDiego Michael DiDiego
Mike DiDiego '68 BE 1968 JoAnn DiDiego
Bob Diehl Carolyn (Wills) Diehl
Carolyn (Wills) Diehl '94M 1994 Robert Diehl
Lisa DiGiacomo Michael DiGiacomo
Mike DiGiacomo '77 BE 1977 Lisa D. DiGiacomo
Francesca (DiPasquantonio DiGuglielmo) DIGUGLIELMO '71 AS '76M 1971
Emily DiOrio '24 HS 2024 Kendra DiOrio, James DiOrio, James DiOrio
James DiOrio Kendra DiOrio, James DiOrio, Emily DiOrio
James DiOrio 1992 1992 Kendra DiOrio, Emily DiOrio, James DiOrio
Kendra DiOrio '90 EHD '97M 1990 James DiOrio, Emily DiOrio, James DiOrio
Bashawn Dixon '02 AS 2002
Shaquan Dixon '10 BE 2007 Je-Kevis Barnes
Mark Donald '71 EG 1971
Julie (DiStefano) Donofrio '71 AS 1971
David Driscoll Jeanne (Watson) Driscoll
Jeanne (Watson) Driscoll '71 HS 1971 David Driscoll
Larissa Eason '96 EG 1996 Christol (Fitzgerald) Caulk
Darrell Edmonds '02 AS 2002 Janine Edmonds
Janine Edmonds Darrell Edmonds
Lora (Bilton) Englehart '71 AS 1971
Margo (Ewing) Ewing Woodacre '72 EHD 1972 Shelley (Wheeler) Wheeler-Carreiro, Jim Stein
Alyse Fane '04 BSPA 2004
Tony Farthing '80 EOE 1980 Matthew Alschen
Mary Faupel '71 HS 1971
Alexis (Cooks) Fields '01 HS 2001
Taylor Fields '21 EG 2021
Nina Figueroa '11 AS 2011
Betty Fitru '10 HS 2010 Danielle Williams
Joe Fitt '10 AS '10 BE 2010 John Papa, Justin Vang
Wanda (Flores) Flores-Gabriel '21 HS 2021
Taylor Flynn '20 EG 2020
Tom Flynn '84 BE 1984
Anisa Fortt '20 AG 2020
Morgan Franklin '16 BE '20M 2016
Diya Freeman '21 2021
Jasmine Fuentes '18 HS 2018
Norma (Gaines) Gaines-Hanks '74 AS '97EdD 1974 Neysa (Gaines) Smith
Terri Gardner Francis Monaco
Jack Garhart '92 EG 1992 Susan (DiPietro) Garhart
Susan (DiPietro) Garhart '92 AS 1992 Jack Garhart
Donovan Garrison Franco Thomas
Beatrice Gaynor '92 HS '17PhD 1992 Joseph Gaynor
Joe Gaynor '89 BE 1989 Beatrice Gaynor
Charles Genuardi '70 AG 1970 Patricia Genuardi
Pat Genuardi Charles Genuardi
George Gianforcaro '91 EG 1991 Tracey (Flynn) Gianforcaro
Tracey (Flynn) Gianforcaro '91 HS 1991 George Gianforcaro
Kelly Gibson '09 AS 2009 Christian Gomez
Montee Gibson '22 EHD 2022
Lynne (Langerman) Glickman '86 EHD 1986
Andrea Glover-Zephy Moses Zephy
Abigail Goldring '16 AS 2016 Sarah Morrissey, Daniel Palmer
Christian Gomez Kelly Gibson
Marisol Gonzalez Richard Plasket
Aaron Goode '18 BE 2018
Jacob Goodstein '22 AS 2022
Malia Green '24 AS 2024 Asante Shubert
Marcianna Green '18 AS 2018
Tiffany Green '99 EHD 1999
Danielle Gruber 2012 Clayton Rowe
Guidance Gunundu Faith Johnson, Taff Bunu, Yani Boreland
Mary (Hastings) Hager '71 HS 1971
Lela Hairston '76 AS 1976
George Hale '71 AS '73M 1971
David Hannah '20 AS '23 BSPA 2020 Sharece Sellem-Hannah
Lachan (Hutton) Hannon '99 AS 1999 Michael Hannon
Michael Hannon '98 EHD '00M 1998 LaChan (Hutton) Hannon
John Harris Samara Harris
Kierstyn Harris '18 EG 2018
Samara Harris '02 AS 2002 John Harris
Bill Harrison '79 BE 1979
Ken Harrison '85 BE 1985
Shawn Harvey Tamika Lampkin
Mikaylla Haskins '22 EG 2020
Christopher Hodges '20 EG 2020
Giorvahny (Augustin) Hodges '14M '14DPT 2014
Brian Hogan '86 AS 1986
Lanisha Holland '07 BE 2007
James Hudson '90 BE 1990 Susan (Lockwood) Hudson, Robert Ascenzi, Robert Morrison, Debbie Morrison, Douglas Riley, Kelly Riley
Susan (Lockwood) Hudson '88 HS 1988 James Hudson, Robert Ascenzi, Robert Morrison, Debbie Morrison, Douglas Riley, Kelly Riley
Adam Huff Suzanne (Smith) Huff
Suzy (Smith) Huff '06 AS 2006 Adam Huff
Derrick Hunter '20 EG 2020
Daykia Hunter-McKnight '20 AS 2020 Kiya Johnson, Jasmine Bennett
Juan Hurtado Luis Abadia
Cambrozé Hutt Courtney Hutt
Courtney Hutt '00 AS 2000 Cambrozé Hutt
Linda (Hill) Hutton '73 AG 1973 Phillip Hutton
Phil Hutton '71 AG '73M 1971 Linda (Hill) Hutton
Courtney Irving '08 AS 2008
Thurayyah Jacobs
Marilyn (Perry) Jacobsen '72 AS 1972 Raymond Jacobsen
Ray Jacobsen '71 AS 1971 Marilyn (Perry) Jacobsen
Anthony Jacobs II '23 BE 2021
Randall James '17 HS 2017
Bri Jeffreys '18 AS 2018
Joby Jester '73 AS 1973 Susan Jester
Susan Jester Jonathan Jester
Aaron Johnson
Anthony Johnson Anthony Johnson, Shawanda (Jones) Johnson
Bernard Johnson '02 BSPA 2002 Shawanda (Jones) Johnson, Anthony Johnson
Faith Johnson 2022 Taff Bunu, Yani Boreland, Guidance Gunundu
Gina Johnson '80 AS 1980
Kiya Johnson Daykia Hunter-McKnight, Jasmine Bennett
Lanue Johnson '96 AS 1996
Lisa Johnson '92 BE 1992
Sharde Johnson '08 AS 2008
Shawanda (Jones) Johnson 2001 Anthony Johnson, Anthony Johnson
Zakia (Reaves) Johnson '03 AS '05M 2003
Melissa Jones '19 BE 2019
Edward Jordan '96 AS 1996
John Jornlin '80 AS 1980
Neil (Jurgens) Jurgens '90 EG 1990 Stacy Jurgens
Stacey Jurgens Neil (Jurgens) Jurgens
Keri (Davidoff) Just '86 EHD 1986
Samuel Kalb '94 AS 1994 Kelly Cohen
Afia Karikari '22 HS 2020
Richard Katz '86 AS 1986
Jessica Kenney '18 HS 2018 James Macfarlane
Sarah (Powers) Kirn '90 BE 1990
Barry Kleiman '90 BE 1990 Nanette (Sudler) Sudler Kleiman
Greg Kopay Patricia (Robb) Kopay, James Romesberg
Patty (Robb) Kopay '96M 1996 Gregory Kopay, James Romesberg
Kayla Krenitsky '15 AG 2015
Zach Krewson '21 EG 2021
June Kyle Samuel Park
John La Costa '71 EG 1971
Susan Ladd '89 EHD 1989
Tamika Lampkin '05 AS 2005 Shawn Harvey
Al Lance Kassandra Lance
Kassandra Lance '04 EHD '19M 2004 Alfred Lance
Alexis Landry '20 HS 2020
Steven Lang Maureen (Cawley) Ortega, Grace Cawley, Michael Cawley, Beatrice Cawley, Shannon Cawley
Diana Lantigua '13 BE 2013
Marianne (Link) Lazarski '92 BE 1992
Ray Lee '19 BE 2019 ALEXANDER LEE
Alex LEE '22 EG 2022 Raymond Lee
Susan Leininger '73 HS 1973
Tim Lennon '87 AS 1987
Nancy (Lovett) Lewis '71 AS 1971 William Lewis
William Lewis 1972 Nancy (Lovett) Lewis
Monique Lloyd '98 HS 1998
Nancy (Beltz) Lomax '71 AS 1971
Brandon Longmire Raekwon Longmire, Samantha Longmire, Brianne Malloy-Craig
Raekwon Longmire '22 AS 2022 Brandon Longmire, Samantha Longmire, Brianne Malloy-Craig
Samantha Longmire Raekwon Longmire, Brandon Longmire, Brianne Malloy-Craig
Lashawnta Lovett '04 AS 2004
Jordan Luckey '19 BSPA 2019
David Lukoff '68 EG 1968
Alexis Lum '17 HS 2017
James Macfarlane Jessica Kenney
Bob Madaio '95 BE 1995
Obichukwu Maduka-Ugwu '18 AG 2018
Marissa Maffei '21 AS 2021
Nicole (Byers) Magnusson '12 EHD 2012
Keita Malloy '97 AS 1997
Brianne Malloy-Craig Raekwon Longmire, Brandon Longmire, Samantha Longmire
Jane (Moore) Manzella '87 HS 1987 Joseph Manzella
Joe Manzella '86 EG 1986 Jane (Moore) Manzella
Kristi Marinello Mark Novak
Kathy (Bergey) Markham '80 EG 1980 A. Markham
Stu Markham '80 AS 1980 Kathleen (Bergey) Markham
Janell Marks '06 BSPA 2006
Linda Marks '73 1973
Jonathan Martin '19 EG 2019
Kathy (Osborne) Martin Osborne '73 HS 1973 Bill Osborne
Victoria Mayer '21 BE 2021
Emmanuel Mbanefo '20 BE 2020
Raynard McCamie '93 BE '01M 1993
Michele (Malanowicz) McCann Kelley '86 AS 1986
Deirdre (O'Shea) McCartney '98 AS 1998
Sue (Woodruff) McCloskey '80 BE 1980 Susan Meybohm
Lakier McGlotten Imani Marie Scott
Phillipa (Cooper) MCNAIR '79 EHD 1979
Brigid (Hawk) McVaugh '74 HS 1974 John McVaugh
Jack McVaugh '71 EG '75M 1971 Brigid (Hawk) McVaugh
Sharon Merriweather '91 AS 1991
Michael Merwin Judith (Masarik) MERWIN
Judy (Masarik) MERWIN '71 HS 1971 Michael Merwin
Sue Meybohm '80 BE 1980 Susan (Woodruff) McCloskey
Alan Micklin '86 AS 1986
Diane (Thena) Micklin '86 AS 1986
Chris Miedzius '91 EG 1991 Kimberly Miedzius
Kim Miedzius '22 2022 Christopher Miedzius
Sarah Mihalick '20 EG 2020
Adam Miller '21 BE 2021
Dwight Miller 2003
Princess Mingle '17 HS 2017
Kristi Mitchell Martin Mitchell
Marty Mitchell '91 AS 1991 Kristi Mitchell
Frank Monaco '78 AS 1978 Terri Gardner
Aisha Monroe 2018 2018
Chuck Montgomerie '71 AG 1971
Paige Moore Ronald Moore
Pedro Moore '06 BE 2006
Ron Moore '91 EG 1991 Paige Moore
Lynn (Olson) Morgan '78 HS '87M 1978 Tom Morgan. 1991
Tom Morgan. 1991 '91 BE 1991 Lynn (Olson) Morgan
Lissa Morris '07 BSPA 2007
Andrea (Morris) Morris-Coutreyer '91 AS '93M 1991
Debbie Morrison James Hudson, Susan (Lockwood) Hudson, Robert Ascenzi, Robert Morrison, Douglas Riley, Kelly Riley
Robert Morrison '88 AS 1988 James Hudson, Susan (Lockwood) Hudson, Robert Ascenzi, Debbie Morrison, Douglas Riley, Kelly Riley
Sarah Morrissey '16 AG 2016 Daniel Palmer, Abigail Goldring
Teaunah Moulden '18 AS 2018
Laverne (Mowbray) Mowbray-Stokes '79 EHD 1979
Keith Mullen '07 BE 2007 Jaimr Murray
Teresa (Weathersby) Murphy 1976 1976
Jaimr Murray '06 2006 Keith Mullen
Aliyah Nelson '19 AS '19 EHD '20M 2019
Stephen Nelson Vonye Nelson
Vonye Nelson '05 BE 2005 Stephen Nelson
Briana Nkansah '23 AS 2023 Ayooluwayimika Ajao
David Norstrom '71 BE 1971 Dorian Norstrom
Dorian Norstrom David Norstrom
Mark Novak 2016 2016 Kristi Marinello
Dana O'Brien '22 EHD 2022 Gabriella (Panariello) O'Brien, Lia O'Brien
Gabriella (Panariello) O'Brien '81 HS 1981 Lia O'Brien, Dana O'Brien
Lia O'Brien '21 AS 2021 Gabriella (Panariello) O'Brien, Dana O'Brien
Linda (Rose) O'Brien '74 AS 1974 Timothy O'Brien
Tim O'Brien '71 EG '78M 1971 Linda (Rose) O'Brien
Adaeze Ohanenye '19 AS 2019
Chinyere Ohanenye '22 AS 2020
Alisa O’Neill '17 EHD 2017
Maureen (Cawley) Ortega '98 AS 1998 Grace Cawley, Michael Cawley, Beatrice Cawley, Shannon Cawley, Steven Lang
Jennifer Ortiz '13 HS 2013
Bill Osborne '71 AS 1971 Kathleen (Osborne) Martin Osborne
Daniel Palmer '16 BE 2016 Sarah Morrissey, Abigail Goldring
John Papa '10 AS 2010 Joseph Fitt, Justin Vang
Sam Park '71 EG '77M 1971 June Kyle
Brandy Parker '01 BE 2001
Shaila Parker '07 AS 2007
Mike Parson Jessica Ruggieri
Aliyah Parsons '21 AG 2021 Karlee Robinson-Patrick
Alonda (Tann) Parson-Tann '02 AS 2002 Autumn Parson-Tann
Autumn Parson-Tann Alonda (Tann) Parson-Tann
Shandy Perez '12 BSPA 2012
Ju-Juanna Perkins '17 AS 2017
Donald Petruccelli '81 EG 1981
Ray Petrucci '71 EG 1971
Adassa Phillips '19 HS 2019
Tyana Pierce-Mallory '20 EHD '22 EHD 2020
Rick Plasket '71 BE 1971 Marisol Gonzalez
Brittany Pluck 2016 Sarah Stearns
Cecilia Poku '21 HS 2021
Fred Polaski '71 EG 1971
Susie Pope Annette Turlington
Tom Potter '86 EG 1986
Robert Powell '19 2019
Hannah Power '25 EG 2025 Amy Rossetti, Anne Warshaw, Marlene (McKaig) Power
Marcy (McKaig) Power '85 HS 1985 Amy Rossetti, Anne Warshaw, Hannah Power
Daniella Price '07 AS 2007
Kimberly Price '17 HS 2017
Allison Prigg Wanda (Shelton) Prigg, Dale Prigg, Steve Prigg, Elizabeth Williams
Dale Prigg Wanda (Shelton) Prigg, Steve Prigg, Allison Prigg, Elizabeth Williams
Steve Prigg Wanda (Shelton) Prigg, Dale Prigg, Allison Prigg, Elizabeth Williams
Wanda (Shelton) Prigg '82 AS '85M 1982 Dale Prigg, Steve Prigg, Allison Prigg, Elizabeth Williams
Todd Principe Mary (Curren) Principe
Tracie (Curren) Principe '89 EHD '97 EHD 1989 Todd Principe
Renitia (Price) Pulliam '99 HS 1999
Karen Queen '04 AS 2004
Josh Raggi Rebecca Chabrow
Amber Rance '20 HS 2020
Karen Randolph '02 BE 2002
Charlie Rau '71 EG 1971 Dariece Rau
Dariece Rau Charles Rau
Lori Rausch Thomas Rausch
Tom Rausch '90 AG 1990 Lori Rausch
Mo Redding Susan Redding
Susan Redding '90 AS 1990 Morris Redding
Keyanna Riddick '19 HS 2019
Carie (Sweet) Riley '04 AS 2004 John Riley, Sharon (Tollett) Riley, Kevin Sweet
Doug Riley '88 AS 1988 James Hudson, Susan (Lockwood) Hudson, Robert Ascenzi, Robert Morrison, Debbie Morrison, Kelly Riley
John Riley '68 AS 1968 Sharon (Tollett) Riley, Carie (Sweet) Riley, Kevin Sweet
Kelly Riley James Hudson, Susan (Lockwood) Hudson, Robert Ascenzi, Robert Morrison, Debbie Morrison, Douglas Riley
Sharon (Tollett) Riley '69 HS 1969 John Riley, Carie (Sweet) Riley, Kevin Sweet
Quinetta (Whitney) Roberson Connally '92 BE 1992
Elena Robinson '18 EHD 2018 Tyler Soldo
Karlee Robinson-Patrick Aliyah Parsons
Adamari Rodriguez '21 AS 2021 Craig Simmons, Kemberly Viveros
Angel (Malloy) Rollins '04 AS '08 AS 2004
James Romesberg '01 EG '17M 2001 Patricia (Robb) Kopay, Gregory Kopay
Alan Rosenbloom Jonathan Rosenbloom, Irene Rosenbloom
Andrew Rosenbloom '99 BE 1999
Irene Rosenbloom Jonathan Rosenbloom, Alan Rosenbloom
Jon Rosenbloom '97 AS 1997 Irene Rosenbloom, Alan Rosenbloom
Amy Rossetti '85 EHD 1985 Anne Warshaw, Marlene (McKaig) Power, Hannah Power
Arthur Rothe '71 EG 1971
Clay Rowe '11 BE 2011 Danielle Gruber
Debonee' Rowe '12 AS 2012
Jessica Ruggieri '15M 2015 Mike Parson
Patricia Russell '71 AS 1971
Keddy Rwara '19 HS 2019
Katy (Link) Ryan '95 BE 1995 Toby Ryan
Stefanie (Picoult) Ryan '87 HS 1987
Toby Ryan '96 EG '11M 1996 Katherine (Link) Ryan
Clarissa Saar '20 HS 2020
Sandra Sachs '71 AS 1971
Vanessa Santiago '17 HS 2017
Victor Santos '06 AS '08M 2006
Chandra Savage '21 AS 2021
Frank Savin Michele (Kacmarcik) Savin
Michele (Kacmarcik) Savin '88 HS 1988 Frank Savin
Robin (Ross) Scheintaub '86 HS 1986 Ross Scheintaub
Ross Scheintaub Robin (Ross) Scheintaub
Gregory Schoen '91 AS 1991 Pam Schoen
Pam Schoen Gregory Schoen
Rob Schroeder '72 EOE 1972
Imani Marie Scott '20 AS 2020 Lakier McGlotten
Ed Scubelek '86 HS 1986
Sharece Sellem-Hannah David Hannah
Asaana Shamlin '21 BE 2021
Elizabeth Shepherd '20 EG 2020
Morgann Sherman '17 HS 2017
Asante Shubert Malia Green
Natalie Sierra '22 AS 2022
Craig Simmons '22 2022 Adamari Rodriguez, Kemberly Viveros
Javar Simpson '01 AS 2001
Calvin Smith '05 BE 2005
Donna (Brockson) Smith '87 EHD '95M 1987
Greg Smith '97 BE '04M 1997 Tamara (Baylor) Smith
Joi (Joi) Smith
Marvin Smith '21 AS 2021
Miata Smith '19 AS 2019
Neysa (Gaines) Smith '76 AS 1976 Norma (Gaines) Gaines-Hanks
Tammy (Baylor) Smith '96 EG '98M 1996 Gregory Smith
Jaden Snipe 2023 2023
Andrea (Gamberg) Snyder '71 AS 1971
Frank Sobonya '84 EG 1984 Jean SOBONYA
Jean SOBONYA Frank Sobonya
Tyler Soldo Elena Robinson
Jillian Solomon '19 EHD '20M 2019
Dana Sorey '21 HS 2021
Tatiana Sosa
Markus Spencer '17 2017 Trudy Dalida
Felix Spitelle '71 BE 1971 Isabella Spitelle
Isabella Spitelle Felix Spitelle
Sarah Stearns '16 EHD 2016 Brittany Pluck
Jim Stein Shelley (Wheeler) Wheeler-Carreiro, Margo (Ewing) Ewing Woodacre
Stephanie Stephens '80 AS 1980
Charlye Stewart '21 AG 2021
Sierra Stewart
Tami (Grimes) Stewart '95 EHD 1995 Xaviera Davis
Nanette (Sudler) Sudler Kleiman '91 AS '91 BE 1991 Barry Kleiman
Rachel (Washington) Surratte '14 2014
Olivia Sutton '18 AS 2018
Tash Sutton '06 AS 2006
Jamie (Maddox) Swain '99 AS 1999
Ken Swain '96 EG 1996
Kevin Sweet John Riley, Sharon (Tollett) Riley, Carie (Sweet) Riley
Elliot Tate
Abby Taylor '20 AS 2020
Bryan Taylor '96 AS 1996
Sarah Taylor '22 AS 2022
Franco Thomas '04 BE 2004 Donovan Garrison
Tatiana Thomas '19 HS 2019
Levi Thompson '81 EG 1981 Maria Thompson
Maria Thompson Levi Thompson
Dominique Thurston '19 AS 2019
Emily Tino '20 EG 2020
Jon Titus '20 AG 2020
Jan Tone '71 AS 1971
Angel Townsend '20 AS 2020
Chelaye Trotter
Annette Turlington '97M 1997 Susie Pope
Cyndi (Turner) Turner-Thomas '82 AS 1982
Chauntae Tyson '11 AS 2011
Ian Valines '14 HS 2014
Justin Vang '10 AS 2010 John Papa, Joseph Fitt
Isaac VAUGHN
Kemberly Viveros '21 2021 Adamari Rodriguez, Craig Simmons
Dequon Walker
Malachi Walker '19 BE 2019
Shawn Wallace Alyssa Burks
Rich Walton '71 BE 1971
Gregory Ward '09 AS 2009
Jocelyn (DeVance) Warren '92 AS '04PhD 1992
Anne Warshaw 1985 Amy Rossetti, Marlene (McKaig) Power, Hannah Power
La'shawn Waters '03 EHD 2003
Latrelle Watkins
Adam Watson '24 AS 2024
Danny Wells '71 AS 1971
Lauren Wenig '19 AS 2019
Aladrian Wetzel '04 EG 2004
Shelley (Wheeler) Wheeler-Carreiro '71 AS 1971 Margo (Ewing) Ewing Woodacre, Jim Stein
Dawn (Dove) White '03 EG 2003
Shane (Bungy) White '01 AS 2001
Travis White '71 AS 1971
Adem Whitney '20 AS 2020
Sally (Pierson) Whittaker '71 HS 1971
Marilyn (Portlock) Whittington '72 EHD 1972 Ronald Whittington
Ron Whittington '71 HS 1971 Marilyn (Portlock) Whittington
Anna Williams Jay Williams
Chaka Williams '93 BE 1993
Danielle Williams Betty Fitru
Devon (Hargis) Williams '93 BE 1993
Elizabeth Williams Wanda (Shelton) Prigg, Dale Prigg, Steve Prigg, Allison Prigg
Jay Williams '71 EG 1971 Anna Williams
Bry Wilmer '21 HS 2021
Elijah Wilson '20 AS 2020
Jeremey Wilson Mark Berry Jr
Shawana (Young) Wilson '96 EHD '03M 1996
Tomika Winfrey '94 AS 1994
Katie Woodacre '21 EG 2021
Faith (Anderson) Woodard '94 EG 1994
Brittany Wright '07 HS 2007
Gina (Sims) Wright '00 AS 2000
Kathy (Armstrong) Yacucci '87 AS 1987 Robert Yacucci
Rob Yacucci '84 AS 1984 Kathleen (Armstrong) Yacucci
Malcolm Yates Stacy Yates
Stacy Yates '05 BSPA 2005 Malcolm Yates
Brandon Ye '20 EG 2020
Amber (Dove) Young '03 EG '10M 2003
Jazmine Young '16 AS 2016
Nadira Young
Moses Zephy Andrea Glover-Zephy


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.