Homecoming and Reunions | 2021
 

Homecoming and Reunions | 2021

Who's coming as of October 18, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Shantelle Aidoo '19 HS 2019
Debbie Allen Gerald Allen
Gerald Allen '78 EHD 1978 Debra Allen
Kira Allen '06 BSPA 2006
Akilah Alleyne '15 EHD '17M '21PhD '21 AS 2015
Matthew Alschen Lester Farthing
Robert Ascenzi 1989 James Hudson, Susan (Lockwood) Hudson, Robert Morrison, Debbie Morrison, Douglas Riley, Kelly Riley
Adaeze Ashiedu '19 AS 2019
Nkeiruka Ashiedu '20 HS 2020
Tangie Averett
Shanice Bailey '21 AG 2021
Je-Kevis Barnes 2013 Shaquan Dixon
Greg Beaudoin '83 EG 1983
Andrea (Dashiell) Benn '10 AS 2010
James Benson '90 BE 1990
Gwen (Henderson) Benton '74 AS 1974
Mark Berry Jr Jeremey Wilson
Stephanie Billig '18 HS 2018
Dave Biloon '71 EG 1971 Gail Brenner
Gini (Blostein) Blostein-Wolf '71 EHD 1971
Julia Bocco '21 AG 2021
Janelle Boone '17 BE 2017
Judi (Zanzinger) Bourque '74 EHD 1974 Richard Bourque
Rich Bourque '75 EOE 1975 Judith (Zanzinger) Bourque
Terrance Bowman '95 EG 1995
Gail Brenner David Biloon
Kailyn Broughton '21 AS 2021
Ashleigh Brown '05 BSPA '07M 2005
Ayanna Bundy '17 EHD 2017
Alley (Boris) Burnham '09 AS 2009
Robin Callender '92 BE 1992
Kate Campbell '73 AS 1973
Shaun Card '06 EG 2006
Heidi Carp Stephen Carp
Stephen Carp '86 BE 1986 Heidi Carp
Christol (Fitzgerald) Caulk '96 EHD '00M 1996 Larissa Eason
Rebeccca Chabrow '08 AS 2008 Josh Raggi
William Chambers '16 BE 2016
Janis Childs '71 HS 1971
Walt Christensen '71 EG 1971
Kathia Chupany '21 HS 2021
Amy Clements '95 AS 1995 Amy (Riley) Clements-Riley
Amy (Riley) Clements-Riley '95 AS 1995 Jim Clements
Kim (Chilcutt) Cloud '94 AS '07M 1994 Scott Cloud
Scott Cloud '98 AS 1998 Kimberly (Chilcutt) Cloud
Kelly Cohen Samuel Kalb
Bill Coppola '87 AS 1987
Niah Cox-Lane '20 BE 2020
Michael Criswell '19 EG 2019
Barry Crozier '71 BE 1971 Joan (DiGiacobbe) Crozier
Joan (DiGiacobbe) Crozier '71 AS 1971 Barry Crozier
Chantel (Batts) Cunningham '89 EHD 1989
Trudy Dalida '17 AS 2017 Markus Spencer
Faythe Daniels '07 EHD 2007
Charmaine Davis '03 EHD 2003
Xaviera Davis '97 HS 1997 Tamara (Grimes) Stewart
Cristina de Arana '21 AS 2021
Mary Delaney '86 BE 1986
Cindy DelCampo Nicholas DelCampo
Nick DelCampo '69 BE 1969 Cindy DelCampo
Lori (Soden) DeLoache '86 EHD 1986 Timothy DeLoache
Tim DeLoache '83 EOE 1983 Lori (Soden) DeLoache
Nafi Dicko '15 AS 2015
Joann DiDiego Michael DiDiego
Mike DiDiego '68 BE 1968 JoAnn DiDiego
Bob Diehl Carolyn (Wills) Diehl
Carolyn (Wills) Diehl '94M 1994 Robert Diehl
Lisa DiGiacomo Michael DiGiacomo
Mike DiGiacomo '77 BE 1977 Lisa D. DiGiacomo
Francesca (DiPasquantonio DiGuglielmo) DIGUGLIELMO '71 AS '76M 1971
Emily DiOrio '24 HS 2024 Kendra DiOrio, James DiOrio, James DiOrio
James DiOrio Kendra DiOrio, James DiOrio, Emily DiOrio
Kendra DiOrio '90 EHD '97M 1990 Kendra DiOrio, Emily DiOrio, James DiOrio
Kendra DiOrio '90 EHD '97M 1990 James DiOrio, Emily DiOrio, James DiOrio
Bashawn Dixon '02 AS 2002
Shaquan Dixon '10 BE 2007 Je-Kevis Barnes
Mark Donald '71 EG 1971
Julie (DiStefano) Donofrio '71 AS 1971
David Driscoll Jeanne (Watson) Driscoll
Jeanne (Watson) Driscoll '71 HS 1971 David Driscoll
Larissa Eason '96 EG 1996 Christol (Fitzgerald) Caulk
Darrell Edmonds '02 AS 2002
Lora (Bilton) Englehart '71 AS 1971
Margo (Ewing) Ewing Woodacre '72 EHD 1972 Shelley (Wheeler) Wheeler-Carreiro
Alyse Fane '04 BSPA 2004
Tony Farthing '80 EOE 1980 Matthew Alschen
Mary Faupel '71 HS 1971
Betty Fitru '10 HS 2010 Danielle Williams
Joe Fitt '10 AS '10 BE 2010 John Papa, Justin Vang
Wanda (Flores) Flores-Gabriel '21 HS 2021
Taylor Flynn '20 EG 2020
Anisa Fortt '20 AG 2020
Jasmine Fuentes '18 HS 2018
Norma (Gaines) Gaines-Hanks '74 AS '97EdD 1974 Neysa (Gaines) Smith
Terri Gardner Francis Monaco
Jack Garhart '92 EG 1992 Susan (DiPietro) Garhart
Susan (DiPietro) Garhart '92 AS 1992 Jack Garhart
Donovan Garrison Franco Thomas
Beatrice Gaynor '92 HS '17PhD 1992 Joseph Gaynor
Joe Gaynor '89 BE 1989 Beatrice Gaynor
Charles Genuardi '70 AG 1970 Patricia Genuardi
Pat Genuardi Charles Genuardi
Andie Glover-Zephy Moses Zephy
Marisol Gonzalez Richard Plasket
Malia Green '24 AS 2024 Asante Shubert
Marcianna Green '18 AS 2018
Tiffany Green '99 EHD 1999
Danielle Gruber 2012 Clayton Rowe
Douglas Hager Mary (Hastings) Hager
Mary (Hastings) Hager '71 HS 1971 Douglas Hager
Carolyn Haines '89 HS '00M 1989 Robert Haines
Robert Haines Carolyn Haines
George Hale '71 AS '73M 1971
David Hannah '20 AS 2020 Sharece Sellem-Hannah
John Harris Samara Harris
Kierstyn Harris 2018
Samara Harris '02 AS 2002 John Harris
Ken Harrison '85 BE 1985
Shawn Harvey Tamika Lampkin
Brian Hogan '86 AS 1986
James Hudson '90 BE 1990 Susan (Lockwood) Hudson, Robert Ascenzi, Robert Morrison, Debbie Morrison, Douglas Riley, Kelly Riley
Susan (Lockwood) Hudson '88 HS 1988 James Hudson, Robert Ascenzi, Robert Morrison, Debbie Morrison, Douglas Riley, Kelly Riley
Adam Huff Suzanne (Smith) Huff
Suzy (Smith) Huff '06 AS 2006 Adam Huff
Linda (Hill) Hutton '73 AG 1973 Phillip Hutton
Phil Hutton '71 AG '73M 1971 Linda (Hill) Hutton
Marilyn (Perry) Jacobsen '72 AS 1972 Raymond Jacobsen
Ray Jacobsen '71 AS 1971 Marilyn (Perry) Jacobsen
Bri Jeffreys '18 AS 2018
Joby Jester '73 AS 1973 Susan Jester
Susan Jester Jonathan Jester
Aaron Johnson
Anthony Johnson 2002 Anthony Johnson, Anthony (Jones) Johnson
Bernard (Jones) Johnson '02 BSPA 2002 Anthony Johnson, Anthony Johnson
Bernard Johnson '02 BSPA 2002 Anthony (Jones) Johnson, Anthony Johnson
Gina Johnson '80 AS 1980
Sharde Johnson '08 AS 2008
Zakia (Reaves) Johnson '03 AS '05M 2003
Melissa Jones '19 BE 2019
John Jornlin '80 AS 1980
Neil (Jurgens) Jurgens '90 EG 1990 Stacy Jurgens
Stacey Jurgens Neil (Jurgens) Jurgens
Keri (Davidoff) Just '86 EHD 1986
Samuel Kalb '94 AS 1994 Kelly Cohen
Jessica Kenney '18 HS 2018 James Macfarlane
Sarah (Powers) Kirn '90 BE 1990
Colleen Kopay Patricia (Robb) Kopay, Gregory Kopay, Matthew Kopay, James Romesberg
Greg Kopay Patricia (Robb) Kopay, Matthew Kopay, Colleen Kopay, James Romesberg
Matthew Kopay '02 AG 2002 Patricia (Robb) Kopay, Gregory Kopay, Colleen Kopay, James Romesberg
Patty (Robb) Kopay '96M 1996 Gregory Kopay, Matthew Kopay, Colleen Kopay, James Romesberg
Kayla Krenitsky '15 AG 2015
June Kyle Samuel Park
John La Costa '71 EG 1971
Tamika Lampkin '05 AS 2005 Shawn Harvey
Al Lance Kassandra Lance
Kassandra Lance '04 EHD '19M 2004 Alfred Lance
Marianne (Link) Lazarski '92 BE 1992
Ray Lee '19 BE 2019 ALEXANDER LEE
Alex LEE '21 EG 2021 Raymond Lee
Nancy (Lovett) Lewis '71 AS 1971 William Lewis
William Lewis 1972 Nancy (Lovett) Lewis
Monique Lloyd '98 HS 1998
Nancy (Beltz) Lomax '71 AS 1971
Brandon Longmire Raekwon Longmire, Samantha Longmire, Brianne Malloy-Craig
Raekwon Longmire '22 AS 2022 Brandon Longmire, Samantha Longmire, Brianne Malloy-Craig
Samantha Longmire Raekwon Longmire, Brandon Longmire, Brianne Malloy-Craig
David Lukoff '68 EG 1968
Alexis Lum '17 HS 2017
James Macfarlane Jessica Kenney
Marissa Maffei '21 AS 2021
Nicole (Byers) Magnusson '12 EHD 2012
Keita Malloy '97 AS 1997
Brianne Malloy-Craig Raekwon Longmire, Brandon Longmire, Samantha Longmire
Jane (Moore) Manzella '87 HS 1987 Joseph Manzella
Joe Manzella '86 EG 1986 Jane (Moore) Manzella
Kristi Marinello Mark Novak
Kathy (Bergey) Markham '80 EG 1980 A. Markham, Kimberly Markham
Kim Markham '17 AG 2017 A. Markham, Kathleen (Bergey) Markham
Stu Markham '80 AS 1980 Kathleen (Bergey) Markham, Kimberly Markham
Janell Marks '06 BSPA 2006
Linda Marks 1973
Kathy (Osborne) Martin Osborne 1973 Bill Osborne
Victoria Mayer '21 BE 2021
Sue (Woodruff) McCloskey '80 BE 1980 Susan Meybohm
Lakier McGlotten Imani Marie Scott
Brigid (Hawk) McVaugh '74 HS 1974 John McVaugh
Jack McVaugh '71 EG '75M 1971 Brigid (Hawk) McVaugh
Sharon Merriweather '91 AS 1991
Michael Merwin Judith (Masarik) MERWIN
Judy (Masarik) MERWIN '71 HS 1971 Michael Merwin
Sue Meybohm '80 BE 1980 Susan (Woodruff) McCloskey
Alan Micklin '86 AS 1986
Diane (Thena) Micklin '86 AS 1986
Chris Miedzius '91 EG 1991 Kimberly Miedzius
Kim Miedzius '22 2022 Christopher Miedzius
Sarah Mihalick '20 EG 2020
Adam Miller '21 BE 2021
Dwight Miller 2003
Princess Mingle '17 HS 2017
Kristi Mitchell Martin Mitchell
Marty Mitchell '91 AS 1991 Kristi Mitchell
Frank Monaco '78 AS 1978 Terri Gardner
Chuck Montgomerie '71 AG 1971
Paige Moore Ronald Moore
Pedro Moore '06 BE 2006
Ron Moore '91 EG 1991 Paige Moore
Lynn (Olson) Morgan '78 HS '87M 1978 Tom Morgan. 1991
Tom Morgan. 1991 '91 BE 1991 Lynn (Olson) Morgan
Andrea (Morris) Morris-Coutreyer '91 AS '93M 1991
Debbie Morrison James Hudson, Susan (Lockwood) Hudson, Robert Ascenzi, Robert Morrison, Douglas Riley, Kelly Riley
Robert Morrison '88 AS 1988 James Hudson, Susan (Lockwood) Hudson, Robert Ascenzi, Debbie Morrison, Douglas Riley, Kelly Riley
Teresa (Weathersby) Murphy 1976 1976
Stephen Nelson Vonye Nelson
Vonye Nelson '05 BE 2005 Stephen Nelson
David Norstrom '71 BE 1971 Dorian Norstrom
Dorian Norstrom David Norstrom
Mark Novak 2016 2016 Kristi Marinello
Dana O'Brien '22 EHD 2022 Gabriella (Panariello) O'Brien, Lia O'Brien
Gabriella (Panariello) O'Brien '81 HS 1981 Lia O'Brien, Dana O'Brien
Lia O'Brien '21 AS 2021 Gabriella (Panariello) O'Brien, Dana O'Brien
Linda (Rose) O'Brien '74 AS 1974 Timothy O'Brien
Tim O'Brien '71 EG '78M 1971 Linda (Rose) O'Brien
Bill Osborne '71 AS 1971 Kathleen (Osborne) Martin Osborne
John Papa '10 AS 2010 Joseph Fitt, Justin Vang
Sam Park '71 EG '77M 1971 June Kyle
Brandy Parker '01 BE 2001
Shaila Parker '07 AS 2007
Mike Parson Jessica Ruggieri
Aliyah Parsons '21 AG 2021 Karlee Robinson-Patrick
Alonda (Tann) Parson-Tann '02 AS 2002 Autumn Parson-Tann
Autumn Parson-Tann Alonda (Tann) Parson-Tann
Shandy Perez '12 BSPA 2012
Ju-Juanna Perkins '17 AS 2017
Donald Petruccelli '81 EG 1981
Tyana Pierce-Mallory '20 EHD '22 EHD 2020
Rick Plasket '71 BE 1971 Marisol Gonzalez
Brittany Pluck 2016 Sarah Stearns
Susie Pope Annette Turlington
Tom Potter '86 EG 1986
Hannah Power '25 EG 2025 Amy Rossetti, Anne Warshaw, Marlene (McKaig) Power
Marcy (McKaig) Power '85 HS 1985 Amy Rossetti, Anne Warshaw, Hannah Power
Daniella Price '07 AS 2007
Allison Prigg Wanda (Shelton) Prigg, Dale Prigg, Steve Prigg, Elizabeth Williams
Dale Prigg Wanda (Shelton) Prigg, Steve Prigg, Allison Prigg, Elizabeth Williams
Steve Prigg Wanda (Shelton) Prigg, Dale Prigg, Allison Prigg, Elizabeth Williams
Wanda (Shelton) Prigg '82 AS '85M 1982 Dale Prigg, Steve Prigg, Allison Prigg, Elizabeth Williams
Todd Principe Mary (Curren) Principe
Tracie (Curren) Principe '89 EHD '97 EHD 1989 Todd Principe
Renitia (Price) Pulliam '99 HS 1999
Josh Raggi Rebecca Chabrow
Charlie Rau '71 EG 1971 Dariece Rau
Dariece Rau Charles Rau
Lori Rausch Thomas Rausch
Tom Rausch '90 AG 1990 Lori Rausch
Mo Redding Susan Redding
Susan Redding '90 AS 1990 Morris Redding
Carie (Sweet) Riley '04 AS 2004 John Riley, Sharon (Tollett) Riley, Kevin Sweet
Doug Riley '88 AS 1988 James Hudson, Susan (Lockwood) Hudson, Robert Ascenzi, Robert Morrison, Debbie Morrison, Kelly Riley
John Riley '68 AS 1968 Sharon (Tollett) Riley, Carie (Sweet) Riley, Kevin Sweet
Kelly Riley James Hudson, Susan (Lockwood) Hudson, Robert Ascenzi, Robert Morrison, Debbie Morrison, Douglas Riley
Sharon (Tollett) Riley '69 HS 1969 John Riley, Carie (Sweet) Riley, Kevin Sweet
Quinetta (Whitney) Roberson Connally '92 BE 1992
Elena Robinson '18 EHD 2018 Tyler Soldo
Karlee Robinson-Patrick Aliyah Parsons
Adamari Rodriguez '21 AS 2021 Craig Simmons, Kemberly Viveros
Angel (Malloy) Rollins '04 AS '08 AS 2004
James Romesberg '01 EG '17M 2001 Patricia (Robb) Kopay, Gregory Kopay, Matthew Kopay, Colleen Kopay
Alan Rosenbloom Jonathan Rosenbloom, Irene Rosenbloom
Andrew Rosenbloom '99 BE 1999
Irene Rosenbloom Jonathan Rosenbloom, Alan Rosenbloom
Jon Rosenbloom '97 AS 1997 Irene Rosenbloom, Alan Rosenbloom
Amy Rossetti '85 EHD 1985 Anne Warshaw, Marlene (McKaig) Power, Hannah Power
Arthur Rothe '71 EG 1971
Clay Rowe '11 BE 2011 Danielle Gruber
Debonee' Rowe '12 AS 2012
Jessica Ruggieri '15M 2015 Mike Parson
Patricia Russell '71 AS 1971
Keddy Rwara '19 HS 2019
Katy (Link) Ryan '95 BE 1995 Toby Ryan
Toby Ryan '96 EG '11M 1996 Katherine (Link) Ryan
Sandra Sachs '71 AS 1971
Vanessa Santiago '17 HS 2017
Frank Savin Michele (Kacmarcik) Savin
Michele (Kacmarcik) Savin '88 HS 1988 Frank Savin
Gregory Schoen '91 AS 1991 Pam Schoen
Pam Schoen Gregory Schoen
Rob Schroeder '72 EOE 1972
Imani Marie Scott '20 AS 2020 Lakier McGlotten
Ed Scubelek '86 HS 1986
Sharece Sellem-Hannah David Hannah
Asaana Shamlin '21 BE 2021
Elizabeth Shepherd '20 EG 2020
Morgann Sherman '17 HS 2017
Asante Shubert Malia Green
Craig Simmons '22 2022 Adamari Rodriguez, Kemberly Viveros
Calvin Smith '05 BE 2005
Donna (Brockson) Smith '87 EHD '95M 1987
Greg Smith '97 BE '04M 1997 Tamara (Baylor) Smith
Marvin Smith '21 AS 2021
Miata Smith '19 AS 2019
Neysa (Gaines) Smith '76 AS 1976 Norma (Gaines) Gaines-Hanks
Tammy (Baylor) Smith '96 EG '98M 1996 Gregory Smith
Andrea (Gamberg) Snyder '71 AS 1971
Frank Sobonya '84 EG 1984 Jean SOBONYA
Jean SOBONYA Frank Sobonya
Tyler Soldo Elena Robinson
Jillian Solomon '19 EHD '20M 2019
Dana Sorey '21 HS 2021
Markus Spencer '17 2017 Trudy Dalida
Felix Spitelle '71 BE 1971 Isabella Spitelle
Isabella Spitelle Felix Spitelle
Sarah Stearns '16 EHD 2016 Brittany Pluck
Tami (Grimes) Stewart '95 EHD 1995 Xaviera Davis
Olivia Sutton '18 AS 2018
Tash Sutton '06 AS 2006
Jamie (Maddox) Swain '99 AS 1999
Ken Swain '96 EG 1996
Kevin Sweet John Riley, Sharon (Tollett) Riley, Carie (Sweet) Riley
Elliot Tate
Franco Thomas '04 BE 2004 Donovan Garrison
Levi Thompson '81 EG 1981 Maria Thompson
Maria Thompson Levi Thompson
Dominique Thurston '19 AS 2019
Emily Tino '20 EG 2020
Jan Tone '71 AS 1971
Annette Turlington '97M 1997 Susie Pope
Cyndi (Turner) Turner-Thomas '82 AS 1982
Chauntae Tyson '11 AS 2011
Justin Vang '10 AS 2010 John Papa, Joseph Fitt
Kemberly Viveros '21 2021 Adamari Rodriguez, Craig Simmons
Dequon Walker
Jocelyn (DeVance) Warren '92 AS '04PhD 1992
Anne Warshaw 1985 Amy Rossetti, Marlene (McKaig) Power, Hannah Power
Latrelle Watkins
Lauren Wenig '19 AS 2019
Aladrian Wetzel '04 EG 2004
Shelley (Wheeler) Wheeler-Carreiro '71 AS 1971 Margo (Ewing) Ewing Woodacre
Dawn (Dove) White '03 EG 2003
Travis White '71 AS 1971
Sally (Pierson) Whittaker '71 HS 1971
Marilyn (Portlock) Whittington '72 EHD 1972 Ronald Whittington
Ron Whittington '71 HS 1971 Marilyn (Portlock) Whittington
Anna Williams Jay Williams
Danielle Williams Betty Fitru
Devon (Hargis) Williams '93 BE 1993
Elizabeth Williams Wanda (Shelton) Prigg, Dale Prigg, Steve Prigg, Allison Prigg
Jay Williams '71 EG 1971 Anna Williams
Jeremey Wilson Mark Berry Jr
Shawana (Young) Wilson '96 EHD '03M 1996
Tomika Winfrey '94 AS 1994
Faith (Anderson) Woodard '94 EG 1994
Brittany Wright '07 HS 2007
Gina (Sims) Wright '00 AS 2000
Kathy (Armstrong) Yacucci '87 AS 1987 Robert Yacucci
Rob Yacucci '84 AS 1984 Kathleen (Armstrong) Yacucci
Malcolm Yates Stacy Yates
Stacy Yates '05 BSPA 2005 Malcolm Yates
Brandon Ye '20 EG 2020
Amber (Dove) Young '03 EG '10M 2003
Jazmine Young '16 AS 2016
Nadira Young
Moses Zephy Andrea Glover-Zephy


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.